Lista absolwentów Liceum Ogólnokształcącego dla Pracujących w Człuchowie
lata 1962-1967
ABSOLWENCI' 1962
|
|
1. Binienda Adolfa 2. Breszka Janina 3. Chabros Zdzisław 4. Członka Marian 5. Dobrzańska Genowefa 6. Drawski Witold 7. Dziuba Władysław 8. Grabowski Bogusław 9. Hajnas Władysław 10. Hebel Piotr |
11. Janowczyk Janusz 12. Kmieć Maria 13. Kmieć Stanisław 14. Kuczyńska Maria 15. Leszczyński Henryk 16. Małysa Marian 17. Rak Kazimierz 18. Sikorska Jadwiga 19. Wąsik Edward 20. Wencel Mieczysław |
ABSOLWENCI' 1963
|
|
1. Brudnicka Maria 2. Cherek Janina 3. Czop Zofia 4. Giżewska Anna 5. Gromski Zdzisław 6. Grubicki Tadeusz 7. Janus Kazimierz 8. Jażdżewska Jadwiga 9. Jusis Teresa 10. Kątnik Danuta 11. Kosior Stanisława 12. Lewandowska Maria 13. Lewiński Roman 14. Niewiadomska Helena |
15. Owsiak Maria 16. Przybył Janina 17. Ringwelska Urszula 18. Sawicka Natalia 19. Stadnik Tadeusz 20. Stoltman Franciszek 21. Wieżel Maria 22. Wojtyra Franciszek 23. Wolski Józef 24. Zasada Czesława 25. Ziejka Bogusław 26. Zielińska Krystyna 27. Zioła Rudolf |
ABSOLWENCI' 1964
|
|
1. Barański Andrzej 2. Barański Antoni 3. Chachaj Helena 4. Gawrońska Krystyna 5. Grzebień Kazimierz 6. Gulatowski Wenanty 7. Jażdżewski Józef 8. Klik Sabina 9. Kowalczyk Andrzej 10. Lenża Urszula 11. Lis Irena 12. Lizakowski Józef 13. Lonatowska Zofia 14. Majak Genowefa 15. Milczak Antoni |
16. Niejaka Teresa 17. Orlikowska Urszula 18. Plata Genowefa 19. Pokusa Teresa 20. Popko Olga 21. Prondziński Zygmunt 22. Rossian Anna 23. Sokół Helena 24. Sudujka Krystyna 25. Szymczak Andrzej 26. Szymczak Stanisław 27. Wiśniewska Władysława 28. Wyka Kamilia 29. Zieliński Brunon |
ABSOLWENCI' 1965
|
|
1. Adler Genowefa 2. Bajdor Grzegorz 3. Bejnarowicz Janina 4. Drozd Mikołaj 5. Duda Stanisław 6. Dudzic Bogusław 7. Dziuba Bronisława 8. Fedtke Elżbieta 9. Głoweacka Zofia 10. Gozda Anna 11. Grzebień Tadeusz 12. Hamerski Józef 13. Jarosz Leonarda 14. Jastrzębska Helena 15. Jażdżewska Krystyna 16. Jażdżewski Władysław 17. Jąłczyński Jerzy 18. Jobke Zyta 19. Karnowska Marta 20. Kiczmachowska Zofia 21. Klimaszewski Piotr 22. Kotewicz Jerzy |
23. Kulesza Małgorzata 24. Lemańczyk Teresa 25. Łaszcz Jan 26. Marusa Franciszek 27. Marusa Irena 28. Melller Stanisław 29. Narloch Edmund 30. Oleszczuk Agata 31. Ponikowski Henryk 32. Popielski Adam 33. Priatka Jan 34. Puzanowska Elżbieta 35. Salach Zbigniew 36. Siedlecki Tadeusz 37. Suszko Eugenia 38. Szalbierz Zenona 39. Szymańczyk Irena 40. Szymura Marek 41. Wolska Alicja 42. Wolski Tadeusz 43. Zdrojewska Zofia 44. Żuberek Tadeusz |
ABSOLWENCI' 1966
|
|
1. Barańska Krystyna 2. Barton Teresa 3. Bartoszewicz Zdzisława 4. Bądkowska Anna 5. Białecka Jadwiga 6. Bochenek Zdzisław 7. Bodnar Wiesława 8. Cybula Ewa 9. Ćwikła Lucyna 10. Fatyga Ryszard 11. Gajdamowicz Marek 12. Goroś Krystyna 13. Grodkiewoicz Genowefa 14. Grzesiek Irena 15. Jankowska Janina 16. Jurewicz Sabina 17. Jusis Regina 18. Kamieniecki Kazimierz 19. Kawczyński Zenon 20. Kędzierska Krystyna 21. Kłak Tadeusz 22. Kuchcińska Krystyna |
23. Lelicka Janina 24. Lubiński Tadeusz 25. Łempicki Tadeusz 26. Majer Irena 27. Mojecki Henryk 28. Nowicka Jolanta 29. Ollik Maria 30. Pasek Anastazja 31. Pietrzak Ryszard 32. Piórkowska Wanda 33. Piwowarska Kazimiera 34. Psuja Janina 35. Rojek Roman 36. Sałata Danuta 37. Sandak Henryk 38. Spyrka Hesterd 39. Stadnik Anna 40. Stadnik Bolesław 41. Stanisławski Ryszard 42. Ściborowski Karol 43. Wowrowska Genowefa |
ABSOLWENCI' 1967
|
|
1. Antonowicz Maria 2. Antonowicz Stanisław 3. Bąk Jerzy 4. Borowiec Grażyna 5. Cabaj Ryszard 6. Chmura Jadwiga 7. Czaplicka Aniela 8. Czepik Mieczysław 9. Czub Zofia 10. Ćwikła Lucyna 11. Drzazga Stanisława 12. Fudala Danuta 13. Gibczyńska Józefa 14. Gomułka Leokadia 15. Goździk Stanisława 16. Góralska Ewa 17. Grdeń Zofia 18. Greczyszyn Kazimiera 19. Holc Zenon 20. Hryncewicz Krystyna 21. Jagła Maria 22. Kątnik Danuta 23. Kołakowska Maria 24. Kret Nina 25. Kufel Maria 26. Marzec Maria 27. Matysiak Krystyna |
28. Melnyk Teofila 29. Michnowicz Anna 30. Milczarek Krystyna 31. Mrożek Wiesława 32. Murias Zofia 33. Okulicz Jadwiga 34. Olejnik Stanisław 35. Opala Edward 36. Piesik Halina 37. Pukownik Helena 38. Radkowiak Leokadia 39. Rakoczy Stanisława 40. Ratkowiak Bogdan 41. Reszke Maciej 42. Romanowska Krystyna 43. Schletz Janina 44. Sienkiewicz Antonina 45. Skoneczna Halina 46. Suchacki Henryk 47. Szemeta Halina 48. Szulc Piotr 49. Szymański Jerzy 50. Tyrzyk Marian 51. Witek Zenona 52. Wojtaszczyk Marian 53. Wójcik Eugenia |