Lista absolwentów Liceum Ogólnokształcącego dla Pracujących w Człuchowie
lata 1968 - 1973
ABSOLWENCI' 1968
|
|
1. Arkuszyński Ryszard 2. Dabrowska Helena 3. Florys Trefonia 4. Gałkowska Janina 5. Gorzałczyńska Zofia 6. Górecka Zofia 7. Górniak Wanda 8. Górnik Zofia 9. Grabowski Henryk 10. Grdeń Zofia 11. Gromski Franciszek 12. Grzona Krystyna 13. Januszewska Anna 14. Jaremicz Mieczysław 15. Jasnos Irena 16. Kałużna Halina 17. Kamińska Anna 18. Kasprzyk Irena 19. Klimek Gabriela 20. Klimkiewicz Lidia 21. Konopelski Zbigniew 22. Korniluk Hanna 23. Ku;Las Elżbieta 24. Leśniewski Tadeusz 25. Lewicka Grażyna 26. Linek Wiesław |
27. Marzec Maria 28. Mausolf Sybilla 29. Mechlińska Teresa 30. Mrowiński Janusz 31. Nowak Józef 32. Nowakowski Zygmunt 33. Plesiewicz Tadeusz 34. Pomykała Janusz 35. Potrac Genowefa 36. Prus Janina 37. Rafińska Maria 38. Rafiński Władysław 39. Rajska Urszula 40. Schendell Paweł 41. Siemski Kazimierz 42. Stoltman Franciszek 43. Stopa Jadwiga 44. Suchacka Julianna 45. Suchacki Andrzej 46. Synak Klemens 47. Traczyk Krystyna 48. Trynkus Witold 49. Tyborczyk-Suchacka Irena 50. Wabik Henryka 51. Woźniak Jerzy |
ABSOLWENCI' 1969
|
|
1. Adwent Czesław 2. Baranowska Lucyna 3. Barańska Helena 4. Bednarska Elżbieta 5. Bednarska Jadwiga 6. Biełus Marianna 7. Blumowska Urszula 8. Bondyra Franciszka 9. Chuda Henryka 10. Czynsz Gracjana 11. Czynsz Henryk Zbigniew 12. Dalka Halina 13. Dobek Roswitha 14. Domek Roman 15. Główczewska Bernadeta 16. Gozda Hanna 17. Hapka Andrzej 18. Hruszka Stefan 19. Jażdżejewska Marta 20. Jędrys Wiktoria 21. Kałagaty Jerzy 22. Kałdowska Danuta 23. Kamińska Maria 24. Karepin Maria 25. Karpowicz Janina 26. Koniarska Anna 27. Kotlenga Teresa 28. Kubińska Władysława |
29. Lemańska Eleonora 30. Lewińska Anna 31. Makarewicz Maria 32. Małysa Adam 33. Maścianica Mirosław 34. Mechlińska Halina 35. Narloch Helena 36. Niemczyk Stanisław 37. Odalanowska Halina 38. Oleszczuk Zygmunt 39. Otta Janina 40. Otta Stefania 41. Pęczyński Szczepan 42. Pryba Kazimiera 43. Psztyr Jarosława 44. Rajski Henryk 45. Rybicka Aldona 46. Serafin Albina 47. Stachowiak Krystyna 48. Sudujko Jadwiga 49. Szymańska Krystyna 50. Trzebiatowska Irena 51. Twardowski Jan 52. Wachnik Teresa 53. Wieliczko Teresa 54. Włodarczak Irena 55. Wyka Janusz |
ABSOLWENCI' 1970
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ABSOLWENCI' 1972
|
|
|
|
ABSOLWENCI' 1973
|
|
|
|