3a Wychowawca: Małgorzata Domagalska |
3b Wychowawca: Agnieszka Łukaszewicz |
- Brodowska Karolina Maria
- Gągol Aleksandra
- Górzna Paulina
- Grochowska Sara
- Jakubowska Natalia
- Jażdżejewski Paweł
- Kaczmarska Daria Anna
- Kiedrowicz Maciej
- Kilkiewicz Natalia
- Kucharska Dominika
- Ławrów Karolina Maria
- Mężykowska Patrycja
- Mroziewicz Michał Jacek
- Osińska Agata Agnieszka
- Pestka Ada Maria
- Pruska Klaudia
- Starzyńska Aleksandra
- Szmagliński Radek
- Szultka Natalia
- Śmiechowska Magdalena
- Vantsak Daniela
|
- Chmielowiec Marlena Natalia
- Cysewska Alicja
- Dauksza Agata
- Dziewierzyńska Justyna
- Giertuga Mateusz
- Klimczak Klaudia Wiktoria
- Knop Monika Magdalena
- Kolbusz Olga Maria
- Metlicka Hanna Monika
- Mogiłka Kamil
- Podgórska Martyna Anna
- Psztur Patryk Michał
- Puchowicz Adam Krzysztof
- Sapilak Anna
- Skoczypiec Paweł Teodor
- Warsiński Emil
|
3c Wychowawca: Mirosław Bazanowicz
|
3d Wychowawca: Waldemar Kraszewski |
- Adaszewski Patryk Paweł
- Brzozowski Adam
- Bulwan Karolina
- Chabowska Zuzanna
- Cimosz Katarzyna Agata
- Dauksza Joanna
- Emmerling Maciej Jan
- Fesio Daria Maria
- Giżowska Karolina
- Gródecka Karolina
- Gulska Kinga Maria
- Horajska Agnieszka
- Kałużna Justyna
- Karwasz Monika Magdalena
- Kosiński Jakub Wojciech
- Ławecka Małgorzata
- Majcher Zuzanna
- Margolt Agata
- Mielniczek Marta
- Miluszkiewicz Karolina
- Mulik Anna
- Nabereżny Bohdan Jan
- Rożek Karolina
- Rudzińska Iwona Paulina
- Słyszewska Aleksandra
- Szymański Jakub
- Tomkowicz Sylwia
- Tymorek Natalia
- Wawrzeńczak Kinga
- Wilma Wiktor
|
- Adamczyk Anna
- Brzeźniak Marlena
- Brzeźniak Michał
- Buława Wojciech
- Chołuj Mateusz
- Czmiel Mateusz
- Erwardt Agnieszka
- Fierek Natalia
- Jackiw Kordian
- Jeszka Monika
- Kloska Konrad Wojciech
- Knajdek Magda Sonia
- Korkus Szymon Adam
- Kossmann Filip Andrzej
- Kozicka Emilia Beata
- Lemańczyk Agata
- Mazur Agata
- Mróz Sylwester
- Murias Szymon Oskar
- Ożański Radosław Adam
- Romaniec Wojciech Piotr
- Ryngwelska Dominika
- Suchacka Małgorzata Joanna
- Wieżel Piotr
- Zaremba Jacek Adam
- Zaremba Michał Roman
|
3e Wychowawca: Wojciech Podgórski |
|
- Bazanowicz Mateusz
- Białek Justyna
- Gońda Szymon
- Grzechnik Alicja Grażyna
- Hnatczak Natalia
- Kazirod Michał
- Kicińska Anna Karolina
- Kopeć Paulina
- Krawczyk Łukasz
- Kuich Klaudia
- Łącka Agata Olga
- Maniak Dominika
- Skierka Aleksandra
- Wnuk Agata Małgorzata
- Zblewska Dominika Helena
- Ziółkowska Karolina Maria
|
|
|
|