Szczegóły
Utworzono: 21 luty 2019
Lista absolwentów Liceum Ogólnokształcącego dla Pracujących w Człuchowie - lata 1975 - 1980.
ABSOLWENCI' 1975
ABSOLWENCI' 1976
Adwent Ryszard
Bernacka Barbara
Bobeńczyk Maria
Chmielewska Daniela
Cichocki Ryszard
Ciereszko Janina
Duraj Natalia
Gunther Agnieszka
Kanabaj Elżbieta
Kasner Alicja
Kneba Maria
Kośna Maria
Kuśma Zyta
Makochoński Michał
Narloch Grażyna
Olejnik Barbara
Oses Grażyna
Priatka Maria
Pruska Teresa
Puchowicz Danuta
Pujanek Kazimierz
Rutkowska Anna
Słabicka Krystyna
Szarapińska Małgorzata
Szczypior Teresa
Theus Lidia
Tybulewicz Teresa
Arkuszyńska Jadwiga
Całkowska Halina
Chojnacka Krystyna
Cielepa Teresa
Czapiewska Edyta
Dšbrowska Halina
Drzewiecka Elżbieta
Dybowski Krzysztof
Flak Bernadetta
Ginter Bernadetta
Jastrzębowska Halina
Jażdżewska Grażyna
Kamińska Janina
Kamińska Joanna
Karnowska Maria
Kowcun Bogusław
Kuchta Józefa
Kurmin Agnieszka
Lamot Ewa
Michalik Alicja
MirosłaW Danuta
Miśkiewicz Kazimierz
Młynarska Jadwiga
Oleszczak Andrzej
Olszewska Elżbieta
Pietrzykowska Danuta
Piwowarska Alicja
Przyszlak Bogdan
Skoczypiec Ryszard
Stoltman Teresa
Zaremba Zbigniew
ABSOLWENCI' 1977
ABSOLWENCI' 1978
Bielewicz Maria
Borowiak Elżbieta
Brunka Konrad
Chmura Zdzisława
Czapiewska Danuta
Czapiewska Elżbieta
Ćwian Eugenia
Datta Teresa
Dmytriw Jadwiga
Duszejko Teresa
Dziemiańczyk Joanna
Galikowska Maria
Hermanowicz Teresa
Hoppe Jan
Iwankowicz Małgorzata
Janiszewski Zbigniew
Jarzębińska Danuta
Jażdżejewska Teresa
Kiedrowicz Halina
Kiedrowska Halina
Kiedrowska Krystyna
Kiełb Danuta
Kowalik Krystyna
Kowalska Maria
Kreft Anna
Landowska Danuta
Mękal Bogusław
Milkowska Barbara
Modrzejewska Teresa
Opala Maria
Opala Tadeusz
Parzybut Barbara
Patalas Weronika
Pióro Ewa
Romanowski Andrzej
Rostkowski Joachim
Rutkowska Krystyna
Sobiegraj Henryka
Sójka Ewa
Spychalska Mirosława
Surowiec Elżbieta
Szaszkiewicz Maria
Szawdzianiec Elżbieta
Szczygielska Zofia
Szymańska Janina
Szyszka Irena
Truskawa Urszula
Ukanowicz Henryka
Urban Maria
Wasińska Urszula
Welk Stanisława
Weyer Cecylia
Wojtas Sabina
Zabrocka Teresa
Zbieglik Jan
Zubertowska Danuta
Żebrak Teresa
Badzińska Danuta
Bzdel Bożena
Fajtek Halina
Gańcza Wanda
Gluszczyńska Julianna
Głuszczyńska Grażyna
Grzesik Tamara
Gudzio Helena
Jodłowska Gertruda
Kiedrowicz Jolanta
Knapik Jolanta
Knitter Iwona
Kruszyńska Jadwiga
Meyer Urszula
Mróz Maria
Salach Teresa
Sałuda Krystyna
Sobiegraj Henryka
Tymorek Jolanta
Winnicka Julia
Wróblewska Elżbieta
Ziętarska Barbara
ABSOLWENCI' 1980
1. Chołuj Teresa 2. Chruszcz Irena 3. Czubek Ryszard 4. Dymkowska Małgorzata 5. Ebertowski Włodzimierz 6. Górnowicz Bożena 7. Hanszke Małgorzata 8. Hoefta Barbara 9. Jaguszewska Helena 10. Jażdżewska Elżbieta 11. Kaczmarek Barbara 12. Kaczyńska Sabina 13. Kiedrowicz Bożena 14. Kuchta Danuta 15. Kuklińska Bożena 16. Kurzec Ewa 17. Maculewicz Krystyna 18. Mazurek Lidia 19. Mowiński Andrzej 20. Muszyńska Zofia 21. Nowak Bogusława 22. Okonek Adela 23. Panasiuk Leokadia 24. Paźniowska Maria 25. Pintos Halina 26. Pszczoła Aniela 27. Risopp Witold 28. Rutkowska Grażyna 29. Ryduchowska Lidia 30. Sarnowska Grażyna 31. Skrzypska Ewa 32. Sowińska Irena 33. Sójka Elżbieta 34. Świerk Wiesława 35. Wielewicki Stanisław 36. Wittch Anita 37. Zaremba Romuald 38. Żukowska Mieczysława